Členové

Jméno oddíl ročník registrační číslo trenérská třída třída rozhodčí
Al-Robai Hani SEZ 2008 115975
Andrová Simona SEZ 2003 114917
Bednář Radim SEZ 1994 114387
Beran Ladislav SEZ 1989 112532
Beran Ladislav SEZ 1964 151905 3
Beranová Veronika SEZ 1990 111503
Beranová Eva SEZ 1965 151906
Beranová Eva SEZ 1944 152265
Bláhová Tereza SEZ 2001 113813
Bláhová Lenka SEZ 1976 152531 3
Bláhová Karolína SEZ 2003 113983
Bočková Alena SEZ 1935 150244
Brett Jan SEZ 1991 113194
Brett Jindřich SEZ 1977 152533
Brett Matyáš SEZ 2007 152534
Brettová Kateřina SEZ 2002 113896
Brettová Veronika SEZ 1978 152535
Burda Vojtěch SEZ 2001 114149
Doktor Martin SEZ 1974 160104 D
Doktor Tomáš SEZ 1968 130055 2
Doktor Josef SEZ 1942 140016 D 2
Doktor Felix SEZ 2001 113816
Doktor Tomáš SEZ 2004 113982
Doktorová Zuzana SEZ 1945 130056 2
Doktorová Kateřina SEZ 1974 151928
Doktorová Sabina SEZ 2001 113817
Doktorová Julie SEZ 2005 114386
Dumek Jakub SEZ 1992 113055
Dumek Martin SEZ 1995 113056 3
Dumek Oldřich SEZ 1968 152261
Dumková Ivana SEZ 1968 152262
Dusbaba Miroslav SEZ 1944 151044
Dvořák Jakub SEZ 2001 114299
Dvořák Petr SEZ 1966 114577 3
Dvořáková Eliška SEZ 2001 114298
Dziadkowiec Jerzy SEZ 1949 130134
Halda Jan SEZ 1987 112510
Halda Jakub SEZ 1996 113100
Hartman Pavel SEZ 1952 151907
Hartmanová Zlata SEZ 1949 120052 1
Havlová Andrea SEZ 1990 110996
Hovorka Michal SEZ 2001 114017
Hovorka Michal SEZ 1965 152600
Hovorka Matěj SEZ 2005 115883
Hrádek Adam SEZ 2005 114769
Hrádek Oldřich SEZ 1972 115619
Hrádková Jana SEZ 1974 115620
Hubíková Martina SEZ 1987 112531 3
Jičínská Zuzana SEZ 1961 151931 3
Jůza Zděnek SEZ 1959 151021
Kopecká Lenka SEZ 1952 151912
Kopecký Bohuslav SEZ 1949 150884
Košnar Adam SEZ 2004 115001
Košnarová Anna SEZ 2010 115882
Kucler Jaroslav SEZ 1981 114578
Kulhavá Marie SEZ 1953 151916
Kulhavý Pavel SEZ 1951 151914
Kulhavý Pavel SEZ 1973 151915
Kutová Lucie SEZ 1993 114321
Kvasil Petr SEZ 2005 114388
Kvasil Petr SEZ 1970 152664
Kvasilová Klára SEZ 2001 114297
Kvasilová Markéta SEZ 1978 152665
Mareš Petr SEZ 1950 151917
Marešová Marie SEZ 1952 151918
Mašíček Petr SEZ 1945 150889
Mohaupt Martin SEZ 1986 115621 3
Mohaupt Matyáš SEZ 2009 115623
Mohaupt Viktor SEZ 2012 115624
Mohauptová Hana SEZ 1983 115622 3
Navrátil Lukáš SEZ 2004 115088
Odráška Filip SEZ 1984 152603
Ondrášková Petra SEZ 1988 112524
Pecková Ludmila SEZ 1955 151922
Petrisková Simona SEZ 1969 160039 3
Pobudová Alena SEZ 2001 115204
Pobudová Hana SEZ 1972 155205
Rajnetová Marie SEZ 1945 151923
Redondo Fernando Martin SEZ 1978 114185
Rudolf Adam SEZ 2004 114575
Rudolfová Sonia SEZ 1999 114301
Ruml Daniel SEZ 2005 115000
Ruml Denis SEZ 2008 115117
Ryšavá Barbora SEZ 1988 110992
Ryšavý Vojtěch SEZ 1996 113101
Ryšavý Jaromír SEZ 1960 151925
Seidlerová Eliška SEZ 2001 115733
Spálenská Eva SEZ 1965 151142
Spálenský Marek SEZ 1991 110259
Spálenský Petr SEZ 1963 160046 3
Svoboda Luboš SEZ 1963 151047 3
Svobodová Iveta SEZ 1964 151023
Škývarová Lucie SEZ 2007 115203
Štefl Radek SEZ 1995 113057
Štefl Radomír SEZ 1960 152263
Štěpánek Martin SEZ 2001 114534
Štěpánek Jiří SEZ 2004 114535
Štěpánek Marek SEZ 2004 114576
Štursa Otakar SEZ 2002 113815
Štursa Jaroslav SEZ 1962 152536
Štursová Bronislava SEZ 1965 152537
Takáč Vojtěch SEZ 2006 115625
Takáč Jan SEZ 2008 115626
Valíková Radka SEZ 1991 114385

Poslední aktualizace: 03.01. 2018

Napsat komentář